Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Blakeslee Burnisher Parts


  • Blakeslee 20459 Belt, O-Ring Type
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 20459
    • BLA20459
    • Quantity Available: 13
  • Blakeslee 05996 LOCK WASHER 5/16 (PLATED)
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 05996
    • BLA05996
    • Quantity Available: 2
  • Blakeslee 17929 COMPOUND PUMP
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17929
    • BLA17929
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 95016 DRAIN HOSE ASSEMBLY
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 95016
    • BLA95016
    • Quantity Available: 1
  • Blakeslee 17921 CASTER W/BRAKE W/O BRACKET
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17921
    • BLA17921
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 95058 MOTOR 1HP 3450RPM
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 95058
    • BLA95058
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17919 RUBBER BUMPER (SET OF 4)
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17919
    • BLA17919
    • Quantity Available: 2
  • Blakeslee 17928 TUB COVER
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17928
    • BLA17928
    • Quantity Available: 1
  • Blakeslee 18688 TUB COVER
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 18688
    • BLA18688
    • Quantity Available: 1
  • Blakeslee 05280 MOTOR 1/3HP 115/230V/60HZ/1PH
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 05280
    • BLA05280
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 07023 LOCK WASHER 1/4 (PLAIN)
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 07023
    • BLA07023
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 07104 LOCK WASHER #8S/S
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 07104
    • BLA07104
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 07285 LOCK WASHER #10 S/S
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 07285
    • BLA07285
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 07291 SOC HD C.S.5/16-18X1(PLAIN)
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 07291
    • BLA07291
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 07647 LOCK WASHER#10(PLATED)
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 07647
    • BLA07647
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 08839 HEX NUT 8/32 S/S
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 08839
    • BLA08839
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17243 SCREW 1/4-10 X 3/8 LONG
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17243
    • BLA17243
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17917 TUB WELDMENT COMPLETE BB-914
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17917
    • BLA17917
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17920 SPRING (SET OF 4)
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17920
    • BLA17920
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17922 BRACKET FOR CASTER UNPAINTED
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17922
    • BLA17922
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17923 ABS GUARD L SIDE W/RIVETS
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17923
    • BLA17923
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17924 ABS GUARD FRONT OR REAR WRIVT
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17924
    • BLA17924
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17925 ABS GUARD FRONT OR REAR W/O
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17925
    • BLA17925
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Blakeslee 17926 QUICK DISCONNECT
    • Mfr: Blakeslee
    • Mfr Part #: 17926
    • BLA17926
    • Quantity Available: 0
Blakeslee BB1224 Parts

BB1224

Burnisher
ManufacturerBlakeslee
Blakeslee BB2016 Parts

BB2016

Burnisher
ManufacturerBlakeslee
Blakeslee BB914 Parts

BB914

Burnisher
ManufacturerBlakeslee
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more