Skip to Content Skip to Navigation
Jade KC-60 Parts

Jade KC-60 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer : Jade
  • Model #: KC-60
Chitwood Real Smoke Broiler
  • Jade 4418500200 Burner Valve, Horizontal, Split
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4418500200
    • JD4418500200
    • Quantity Available: 50
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000012131 Knob, Burner, Chrome 2.75"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000012131
    • JD3000012131
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3012600000 Air Shutter, Burner
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3012600000
    • JD3012600000
    • Quantity Available: 5
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4611200000 Pilot Tip, Stainless Steel with Nut
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4611200000
    • JD4611200000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1830700000 Compression Nut, 1/4"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1830700000
    • JD1830700000
    • Quantity Available: 270
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1832200000 Compression Sleeve, 1/4"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1832200000
    • JD1832200000
    • Quantity Available: 364
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4613500000 Gas Pressure Regulator, Natural Gas, 3/4"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4613500000
    • JD4613500000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 5612600000 Tubing, 1/4' x .028", Rigid, Stainless Steel, Sold per Inch
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 5612600000
    • JD5612600000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3454000000 Screw, Phillips, Round Head, #10-24 X 3/8"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3454000000
    • JD3454000000
    • Quantity Available: 26
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1830100000 Elbow, 90 Degree, 3/8" Comp x 1/8" FNPT
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1830100000
    • JD1830100000
    • Quantity Available: 48
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade BR0025 Briquettes, White, 25 Pieces
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: BR0025
    • JDBR0025
    • Quantity Available: 35
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4620800000 ORIFICE, #39
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4620800000
    • JD4620800000
    • Quantity Available: 132
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1833000000 Compression Nut, 3/8"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1833000000
    • JD1833000000
    • Quantity Available: 15
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1014700000 Grate, Bottom, 8" X 15"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1014700000
    • JD1014700000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4613400000 Gas Pressure Regulator, Propane, 3/4", RV-48, 10WC
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4613400000
    • JD4613400000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000010355 Briquette, White
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000010355
    • JD3000010355
    • Quantity Available: 99
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1816900000 Compression Sleeve, 3/8"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1816900000
    • JD1816900000
    • Quantity Available: 118
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 5612500000 Tubing, Stainless Steel, 3/8", Sold By Inch
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 5612500000
    • JD5612500000
    • Quantity Available: 302
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4621400000 Burner Orifice, #52 Propane
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4621400000
    • JD4621400000
    • Quantity Available: 21
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3012700000 Leg, 6", Each
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3012700000
    • JD3012700000
    • Quantity Available: 7
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3425600000 Bolt, Hex Head, 1/4-20 x 1", ZN
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3425600000
    • JD3425600000
    • Quantity Available: 104
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000011404 CASTER, 5 POLY. NON LOCK W/ ST
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000011404
    • JD3000011404
    • Quantity Available: 3
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1014800000 Top Grate, 9 Bar, Full, 5" X 21"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1014800000
    • JD1014800000
    • Quantity Available: 6
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4623700000 Pilot Orifice, #10, Propane Gas
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4623700000
    • JD4623700000
    • Quantity Available: 13
    Something went wrong. Please try again.

Manuals Available : 2

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more