

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Search by Serial Number
Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.
How to Find and Read a Antunes Serial Number?
If your Antunes equipment is acting up, there are a few simple—yet crucial—troubleshooting steps to take. First, check that there's power to your unit. If the unit is connected to power and turned on, check for other culprits like a clogged filter, worn gaskets, dirty condenser coils, blown lightbulbs and improper temperature settings. Once you've identified the issue, you can refer to an OEM-specific troubleshooting guide followed by a call to your local service technician.
If your commercial toaster won't heat properly, common replacement parts to check include heating elements, thermostats, temperature probes, high-limit controls, switches, burners, ignitors, gas valves, relays or control boards. Confirm the model and serial number before purchasing so the part fits the unit.
You can buy real OEM Antunes replacement parts at Parts Town. Parts Town has the real OEM Antunes replacement parts you need for your unit, in-stock and ready to go. Since we have the largest inventory of in-stock options, including thermostats, hi-limits and more, you can shop confidently knowing we can provide the right part when you need it. Excessive downtime is in the past because you can get exactly what you need as soon as you need it.

Antunes Parts & Manuals

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Search by Serial Number
Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.
How to Find and Read a Antunes Serial Number?

Obsolete, replaced by AJA7001007
Obsolete, replaced by AJA4070213
Obsolete, replaced by AJA4070214
Obsolete, replaced by AJA7002646
Obsolete, replaced by AJA7001138
Obsolete, replaced by AJA4070221
Obsolete, replaced by AJA4070224
Obsolete, replaced by AJA4070225
Obsolete, replaced by AJA4070227
Obsolete, replaced by AJA4070236
Obsolete, replaced by AJA407K009
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5040025
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5040027
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5040028
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5040242
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5040243
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5040251
Obsolete, replaced by AJA52000-0009
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5203001
Obsolete, replaced by AJA5206019
Obsolete, replaced by AJA7000104
Obsolete, replaced by AJA7000106
Obsolete, replaced by AJA7000110
Obsolete, replaced by AJA7000111