

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.

Cres Cor Parts & Manuals

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Whether you're warming food at a concession stand or cooking up classics at your restaurant, it's crucial to have your equipment is in top shape. Parts Town has the most in-stock Cres Cor parts on the planet, so your commercial kitchen keeps rolling. With only real OEM replacement parts and accessories that fit and function with your unit, keeping it safe, efficient and covered under warranty.
Looking for get your real door, heater assembly or screw faster? We offer same day shipping on in-stock Cres Cor warmer parts or refrigeration components until 9 PM ET Monday-Friday. Parts Town also has a vast selection of Cres Cor parts manuals and service guides to help you out. Research everything from maintenance tips, diagrams and more conveniently online.

Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, solid state electronic control, LED digital display, standard controls, cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior, aluminum exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, deluxe LED oven controls (18 programmable menu options, food probe cooking, includes 6" probe), cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior, aluminum exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, solid state electronic control, LED digital display, standard controls, cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior & exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, deluxe LED oven controls (18 programmable menu options, food probe cooking, includes 6" probe), cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior & exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
1 - 24 of 763
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5238034K
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5238034K1
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5238034K2
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5238037
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5238038
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5238024K
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5258010K
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5258016
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5313040BL
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5361004
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5459002B
Obsolete, replaced by CRE54590043
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5460026
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5490074
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5490081
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5490082
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5490083
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5490084
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5490085
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5508046
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5508072K
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5508082
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5508083K
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5508084K