

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.

Cres Cor Parts & Manuals

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Whether you're warming food at a concession stand or cooking up classics at your restaurant, it's crucial to have your equipment is in top shape. Parts Town has the most in-stock Cres Cor parts on the planet, so your commercial kitchen keeps rolling. With only real OEM replacement parts and accessories that fit and function with your unit, keeping it safe, efficient and covered under warranty.
Looking for get your real door, heater assembly or screw faster? We offer same day shipping on in-stock Cres Cor warmer parts or refrigeration components until 9 PM ET Monday-Friday. Parts Town also has a vast selection of Cres Cor parts manuals and service guides to help you out. Research everything from maintenance tips, diagrams and more conveniently online.
Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, solid state electronic control, LED digital display, standard controls, cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior, aluminum exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, deluxe LED oven controls (18 programmable menu options, food probe cooking, includes 6" probe), cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior, aluminum exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, solid state electronic control, LED digital display, standard controls, cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior & exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
Cook-N-Hold Cabinet, mobile, two compartment, radiant, insulated, capacity (16) 18" x 26" angle pan slides on 3" center, (6) wire grids, deluxe LED oven controls (18 programmable menu options, food probe cooking, includes 6" probe), cook & hold cycles, field reversible doors, magnetic latches, anti-microbial latches, stainless steel interior & exterior, (4) 5" swivel casters (2) braked, cCSAus, CSA
Manufacturer:
Cres Cor
1 - 24 of 763
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5812955
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5812956
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5812961
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5813005
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5813005
Obsolete, replaced by CRE5813005
Obsolete, replaced by CRE600CC12811
Obsolete, replaced by CRE601CC12811
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6120045
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6169145
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6169201
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6217045
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6281057
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6281058
Obsolete, replaced by CRE629203704
Obsolete, replaced by CRE629205402
Obsolete, replaced by CRE629212703
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6537131
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6537132
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6537166
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6537222PL
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6537224
Obsolete, replaced by CRE6959K
Obsolete, replaced by CRE7037008
