Huebsch's range is the ultimate in laundry care. This is why Parts Town has cornered the market on real OEM Huebsch switches, so washing or drying never skips a beat. You’ll find a wide variety of options, ranging from door switches to rockers to push buttons.
Real OEM Huebsch washer and dryer switches from Parts Town aren't just about keeping your laundry units running smoothly
Huebsch Switches & Buttons
Stop searching for the right Unimac switches to fit your washer or dryer. Turn to the parts experts at Parts Town instead. We have real OEM parts that help keep your laundry equipment performing flawlessly day after day. With OEM parts, you can efficiently wash and dry clothes, linens, and other items efficiently and safely. Moreover, we offer same day shipping for all in-stock Unimac buttons until 9PM ET Monday-Friday, making sure you’ve got quick turnarounds.
Stop searching for the right Unimac switches to fit your washer or dryer. Turn to the parts experts at Parts Town instead. We have real OEM parts that help keep your laundry equipment performing flawlessly day after day. With OEM parts, you can efficiently wash and dry clothes, linens, and other items efficiently and safely. Moreover, we offer same day shipping for all in-stock Unimac buttons until 9PM ET Monday-Friday, making sure you’ve got quick turnarounds.

Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPF02117002224
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI340001075
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI345000068
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI346000032P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI348000094
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI348000113
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000097
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000098
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000099
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000100
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI543000003
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI610011077P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI610028017P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSV28H
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU13345
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU1770
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU264
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ07614033
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available