Keep your kitchen running smoothly with real OEM Multiplex blast chiller parts from Parts Town.
Multiplex Blast Chiller Parts
Keep your kitchen running smoothly with real OEM Multiplex blast chiller parts from Parts Town.
Multiplex blast chillers are a must-have in professional kitchens, ensuring ingredients are cooled quickly and stored safely. With genuine OEM Multiplex blast chiller parts from Parts Town, you can keep your chiller operating at peak efficiency, ready to handle every prep rush. From valves, solenoids and fittings to other essentials, our wide selection of genuine OEM Multiplex blast chiller replacement parts helps you find the right fit every time.
If your blast chiller goes down, don’t waste time searching—Parts Town has the real OEM replacement parts you need. Because we know maintaining safe temperatures is critical, we offer same-day shipping on all in-stock Multiplex Super-Chil refrigeration parts until 9PM ET Monday-Friday. That way, you’ll get your part fast and keep downtime to a minimum.



Multiplex Accessories
Use Genuine OEM Multiplex parts & accessories to maximize performance, safety, and reliability
Obsolete, replaced by MANB080000033
Obsolete, replaced by MANB19-0692
Obsolete, replaced by MANB8251903
Obsolete, replaced by MANBNY45-8
Obsolete, replaced by MAN020009848
Obsolete, replaced by MANB020009848
Obsolete, replaced by MANB020009848
Obsolete, replaced by MANB213-1216
Obsolete, replaced by MANB5009598
Obsolete, replaced by MANB00219328
Obsolete, replaced by MANB16-0148
Obsolete, replaced by MANB2007879
Obsolete, replaced by MANB3001873-S
Obsolete, replaced by MANB00670024
Obsolete, replaced by MANB8253333
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available