Primus Laundry Washers, Rings & Spacers

Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI609002053
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPR22105000614
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPR22105000714
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPR35108000814
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU11944
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU12919
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU14062
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU2493
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU2847
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU3212
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU3549
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSV13N
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSV30P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSV67
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSV68
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSV71
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSVSB134
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSVSB18
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ01757008
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ01757411
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ21973300
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ23596600
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ48706700
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ48809000