Speed Queen washers and dryers are known for their quality and durability, making them essential units wherever they’re located. To help ensure that your piece of equipment keeps working optimally, Parts Town offers the most in-stock real OEM Speed Queen baskets on the planet so you can find what you need quickly and easily.
Since Parts Town only carries real OEM Speed Queen containers that are designed to fit your specific model, you don’t have to stress about incompatibility issues that might damage your unit, reduce its performance or threaten operator safety. On top of that, the wide range of real OEM parts on our site will extend your commercial laundry unit’s working life, saving you money in the long run. And if that wasn’t enough, you’ll get replacement components sooner rather than later because we provide same day shipping on all in-stock items until 9PM ET Monday-Friday so you can take care of issues right away.
Speed Queen Baskets, Bowls & Containers
Need Speed Queen baskets for a laundry unit? If so, you’re in luck because Parts Town has an extensive inventory of real OEM replacements that are made by the manufacturer to fit and function with your equipment perfectly. By maintaining your unit with parts made for your specific model, your machine will perform optimally, ensuring that fabrics always come out impeccably clean. Additionally, we offer same day shipping on all in-stock Speed Queen replacement baskets until 9PM ET Monday-Friday so you can get what you need ASAP.
Need Speed Queen baskets for a laundry unit? If so, you’re in luck because Parts Town has an extensive inventory of real OEM replacements that are made by the manufacturer to fit and function with your equipment perfectly. By maintaining your unit with parts made for your specific model, your machine will perform optimally, ensuring that fabrics always come out impeccably clean. Additionally, we offer same day shipping on all in-stock Speed Queen replacement baskets until 9PM ET Monday-Friday so you can get what you need ASAP.
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSB12374401P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSB12381001
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSDA-11911-0
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF430801
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF798003
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391302
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391304
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391305P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391501P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391502
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391503
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391504
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391702
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8391704
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8407401
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8502801P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8502802
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8502803
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8502805
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8516901
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8516902
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8516903
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8516904
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8517001
