Parts Town has real OEM Huebsch thermostats for all of your laundry equipment to help ensure your appliances work seamlessly all day, every day. Because we only carry real OEM parts, this means that you can shop with confidence, knowing that these parts have been designed to fit your unit perfectly. Not only that, but our extensive inventory houses all the parts you could ever need so you don’t have to search for the right one. Avoid unnecessary downtimes with our same day shipping on all in-stock Huebsch high limits until 9PM ET Monday-Friday for quick equipment fixes.
Speed Queen Switches & Buttons
Parts Town has real OEM Huebsch thermostats for all of your laundry equipment to help ensure your appliances work seamlessly all day, every day. Because we only carry real OEM parts, this means that you can shop with confidence, knowing that these parts have been designed to fit your unit perfectly. Not only that, but our extensive inventory houses all the parts you could ever need so you don’t have to search for the right one. Avoid unnecessary downtimes with our same day shipping on all in-stock Huebsch high limits until 9PM ET Monday-Friday for quick equipment fixes.
Speed Queen's range is the ultimate in laundry care. This is why Parts Town has cornered the market on real OEM Speed Queen replacement switches, so washing or drying never skips a beat. You’ll find a wide variety of options, ranging from door switches to rockers to push buttons.
Real OEM Speed Queen washer and dryer switches from Parts Town aren't just about keeping your laundry units running smoothly

Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI346000032P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI348000094
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI348000113
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000097
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000098
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000099
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI404000100
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI543000003
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSPPRI610028017P
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSSV28H
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU13345
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU1770
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSTU264
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ07609015
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSZ07614033
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available