Primus Laundry Washers, Rings & Spacers

Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431131
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431133
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431134
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431142
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431147
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431901
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431902
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431907
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431908
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431917
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431918
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431919
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431929
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF431934
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF609731-1
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF609731-2
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8025201
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8171201
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8193101
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8195301
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8201101
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8337801
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8337901
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8344901