Primus Laundry Washers, Rings & Spacers

Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8345001
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8366601
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8402701
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8451601
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8456101
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8605901
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSF8606001
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSG131805
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSG131821
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSG131839
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSG149351
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSG159681
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSG200014
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSG200055
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSGOR161769
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSGOR247550
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSGOR247943
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSGOR347408
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSGOR700473
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSH88602263
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSH88603477
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSM400013
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSM400080
Obsolete, replaced by ALLSM400081